VAYANA DINA PLEDGE TO BE TAKEN IN SCHOOL ASSEMBLY TODAY..PLEDGE GIVEN BELOW**Plus one Second Allotment Results (Merit Quota & Sports Quota) are published...Admissions on 19th & 20th June 2018. **SSLC SAY RESULTS 2018 DECLARED**Transfer/promotion and posting of JS/NMO/Noon Meal Co-ordinator/Store Keeper and Head Clerks - Orders issued.see downloads**General Education Department- to give equivalent certificate - standing committee constituted -orders issued G.O(Rt)No.2038-G.Edn..See downloads**

Please send study materials to shreeshaedneer@gmail.com

STAFF

Sl.No: NAME DESIGNATION
1 GANAPATHIRAMANA P. HM
2 SADANANDA NAYAK M.V HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE
3
CHIDANANDA BHAT M
HSA KANNADA
4
THARA K
HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE
5
SARASWATHI K
HSA KANNADA
6 GEETHA B.R HSA MATHS
7 KRISHNA N HSA SANSKRIT
8 REKHA HSA MATHS
9
BINDU B
HSA HINDI
10 PRIYA HSA SOCIAL
11 SHREESHA KUMAR M.P HSA NATURAL SCIENCE(Kan)
12 SAJITHA K HSA PHYSICAL SCIENCE(MAL)
13
SHASHTHA KUMAR
HSA ENGLISH
14 SREEKALA K HSA MALAYALAM
15 USHA KUMARI B HSA MATHS (MAL)
16 SUJITHA V HSA SOCIAL SCIENCE(MAL
17 RAJITHA C HSA NATURAL SCIENCE(MAL)
18 LICY KUTTY SEBASTIAN HSA ENGLISH
19 SREEJA K K HSA MALAYALAM
20 DIVYA M HSA ENGLISH
21 SMITHA K.T HSA NATURAL SCIENCE
22 PRASHANTH KUMAR S HSA KANNADA
23 VEENA S HSA HINDI
24 MOHAMMED C H HSA URDU
25 NAGARAJA N HSA MATHS
26 PRAPHUL P HSA MATHS (MAL)
27 SHASHIREKHA K HSA SOCIAL SCIENCE
28 SHIVASHANKARA BHAT T PET
29 MADHUSOODANA M DRAWING
30 AJITH KUMAR S CLERK
31 NARAYANA NAIKA B PEON
32 ROPINAK PEON
33 SURESH KUMAR K FTM

3 comments:

Suresh N D Vrindhavan said...

a complete blog

Anoop John Sam said...

Sir,
My Name is Anoop John Sam. Now I am working in an aided school for the post of HSA Mathematics at Pathanamthitta Dist. Your blog is very nice.......and it is very helpful for me and my school. Thaaankkkkssssss.

Adi Singh said...

KEAM 2018 Admit Card will be released through online mode on 10th April 2018. Candidates are advised to download the KEAM 2018 Admit Card from Official Website.